Shadow
Category: 
Sort by: 

Alsup, Roger Principal
Crabtree, Lisa Assistant Principal
Hobbs, Chris Assistant Principal
Weinberg, Allan Assistant Principal

Alsup, Fonda Agriculture
Bandy, Margaret Biology I, II, AP
Barlow, Abbigail Agriculture
Baxter, Felicia Algebra I
Bean, Kent Wellness
Braston, Mario P.E./Assistant Football/Assistant Basketball/Track
Brooks, Melissa Mathematics
Brown, Rachel Media Center/Content Reading
Callaway, Cindy English III
Campbell, Ronnie Advanced Manufacturing / Welding
Carr, James Wellness
Carter, Michael World History/Baseball Coach
Clure, Stephanie Level B Behavior Interventionist and Special Education Teacher
Collier, Ruth English Teacher
Cooper, Denise Theater/Drama
Coulson, Linda Mathematics Teacher
Crabtree, Lisa Assistant Principal
Craft, Jessica English IV, II
Cruze, Kari Physical Science/Chemistry I
Daniel, Jimmy Criminal Justice
Edwards, Tracy U.S. History
Franklin, Michael Spanish
Fuller-Boswell, Monica Algebra II/Adv. Alg.& Trig.
Green, Amanda Technology/STEM
Green, Nicole Algebra 1/Geometry
Guerin, Carlene Biology 1 Honors, Biology 1
Hamner, Nick English
Hannah, Angelia English I, II, III, IV
Harnden, Debbie Family & Consumer Science
Helton, Larry Economics/Girls' Basketball
Hendrix, Kelley Business
Hobbs, Chris Assistant Principal
Holsted, Vangie Art
Holt, Mike Level B Behavior Interventionist
Isbell, Tom Music
Jernigan, Stephanie Algebra I
Johnson, Terry Biology I
Jones, Carlotta Spanish
Kreidenweis, Pam Algebra/Geometry
Land, Kimberly Spanish I, II
Leech, Veronica Chemistry/Physics
Maze, Toby Construction
McCarthy, MarthaLee English II, English II Honors, & Journalism/Yearbook
McCurry, Mac P.E./Head Football Coach
Michaels, Kelly English I
Middlebrooks, Brie Geometry/Algebra II
Mikes, Ryan Physical Science, Honors Physical Science, Sociology,& Psychology
Miller, Jeannie Exceptional Children's Services - Lead Teacher/LEA Representative
Mitchell, Suzanne Health Science
Mullin, Anna Transition Case Manager
Myers, Kari Sp. Ed. ( Math, TSA/LSA, TSB/LSB)
Nagle, Laura Geometry/Stats/Adv. Alg. & Trig.
Neal, Jonathan CTE - Health Sciences/EMS, Forensics, Anatomy & Physiology
Northcutt, Robby Auto Mechanics
Parks, Brenda Media Center
Payne, Todd U.S. History
Priest, Shanon Personal Finance
Rabb, Mary BUSINESS TECHNOLOGY
Reid, Kyle CDC
Rhoton, Don Athletic Director
Richards, Margaret RTI - Language/Mathematics Intervention
Roberts, Seth Spanish
Roberts, Virginia Interpersonal Skills
Sanson, Lucianna English IV/AP Literature
Shultz , Kenny Audiovisual Productions
Sidoli, Mark Government
Silver, Denise Physical Science/Psychology
Sisk, Steve World History
Sliger, Rita Health Science
Smith, Carlos Wellness
Smith, Everett Language/Math Intervention
Sprengel, Lisa
Stewart, Julie Chemistry
Stewart, Rodger Cosmetology
Sulouff, Christy Algebra II
Taylor, James Automotive / Collision Repair
Taylor, Tim ISD
Tomes, Jamey English I
Vaughan, Rosemary SAILS Math/Bridge Math
Walker, Alicia Algebra I
Walker, Jaelynn Physical Science/Biology i
Weinberg, Allan Assistant Principal
West, Barry ACT Prep
White, Michelle Algebra SPED
Wolkonowski, Urla Math/English SPED

Boyett, Shelia Front Office/Bookkeeper
Bradford, Sheri Front Office/Receptionist
Brannon, Lee Guidance/12th Grade Counselor
Carson, Linda Guidance/Secretary
Clark, Rusty School Resource Officer
Elliott, Pam Computer Labs/Technology
Garner, Tina Guidance/10th Grade Counselor
Hopkins, Dawn Guidance/11th Grade Counselor
Jernigan, Lynn SPED/Secretary
Keith, Doris Attendance
Knies, Kathy Guidance/9th Grade Counselor
Lucas, Dianna Technology/Attendance
Pruitt, Kim Front Office/Nurse
Rowe, Patricia Front Office/Secretary
Sparkman, Holly School Resource Officer
Verner, Sandy Guidance/Registrar
Shadow