Social Image 1 Social Image 2
Home Banner1 Banner2 Banner3 Banner4

Alsup, Roger Principal
Crabtree, Lisa Assistant Principal
Hobbs, Chris Assistant Principal
Weinberg, Allan Assistant Principal

Alderson, Ruth Physical Science
Alsup, Fonda Agriculture
Bandy, Margaret Biology I, II, AP
Baxter, Felicia Math
Bean, Kent Wellness
Brooks, Melissa Mathematics
Brown, Amber Business
Brown, Rachel Media Center/Content Reading
Callaway, Cindy English III
Carr, James Wellness
Carter, Lauren SPED
Carter, Michael World History/Baseball Coach
Carver, Susan Work-Based Learning
Clure, Stephanie Reading I, II, III
Cooper, Denise Theater/Drama
Coulson, Linda Mathematics Teacher
Crabtree, Lisa Assistant Principal
Craft, Jessica English IV, II
Cruze, Kari Physical Science/Chemistry I
Daniel, Jimmy Criminal Justice
Edwards, Tracy U.S. History
Franklin, Michael Spanish
Fuller-Boswell, Monica Algebra II/Adv. Alg.& Trig.
Gorham, Keith Biology/Physical Science
Green, Amanda Technology/STEM
Green, Nicole Algebra 2/Bridge Math
Guerin, Carlene Biology 1 Honors, Biology 1
Hamner, Nick English
Hannah, Angelia English I, II, III
Harnden, Debbie Family & Consumer Science
Hayes, Robert Welding
Helton, Chance Behavior Mod.
Helton, Larry Economics/Girls' Basketball
Hendrix, Kelley Business
Hill, Taylor Spanish
Hobbs, Chris Assistant Principal
Holsted, Vangie Art
Holt, Mike Level B Behavior Interventionist
Isbell, Tom Music
Jernigan, Stephanie Algebra I
Kreidenweis, Pam Algebra/Geometry
Land, Kimberly Spanish I, II
Laurendine, Tommy Physical Education
Leech, Veronica Chemistry/Physics
Lutz, Susan SPED
Maze, Toby Construction
McCarthy, MarthaLee English II, English II Honors, & Journalism/Yearbook
McCurry, Mac P.E./Head Football Coach
McKay, Diana SPED
Michaels, Kelly English I
Middlebrooks, Brie Geometry/Algebra II
Miller, Jeannie Exceptional Children's Services - Lead Teacher/LEA Representative
Mitchell, Suzanne Health Science
Mullin, Anna Transition Case Manager
Myers, Kari Sp. Ed. ( Math, TSA/LSA, TSB/LSB)
Nagle, Laura Geometry/Stats/Adv. Alg. & Trig.
Neal, Jonathan CTE - Health Sciences/EMS, Forensics, Anatomy & Physiology
Northcutt, Robby Auto Mechanics
Parks, Brenda Media Center
Payne, Todd U.S. History
Phillips, Isaiah Physical Education
Priest, Shanon Personal Finance
Rabb, Mary BUSINESS TECHNOLOGY
Reid, Kyle CDC
Rhoton, Don Athletic Director
Richards, Margaret RTI - Language Intervention
Roberts, Seth Spanish
Roberts, Virginia Interpersonal Skills
Rose, Samantha English II
Sanson, Lucianna English IV/AP Literature
Shultz , Kenny Audiovisual Productions
Sidoli, Mark Government
Silver, Denise Physical Science/Psychology
Sisk, Steve World History
Sliger, Rita Health Science
Smith, Everett Math Intervention
Sprengel, Lisa Interpersonal Skills
Stewart, Julie Chemistry
Stewart, Rodger Cosmetology
Sulouff, Christy Algebra I
Swiger, Derek Machine Shop
Taylor, James Automotive / Collision Repair
Taylor, Tim ISD
Tomes, Jamey English I
Truslow, Laura Health Science
Vaughan, Rosemary SAILS Math/Bridge Math
Walker, Alicia Algebra I
Walker, Jaelynn Physical Science/Biology i
Weinberg, Allan Assistant Principal
West, Barry ACT Prep
White, Michelle Algebra SPED
White, Tim English IV
Wolkonowski, Urla Math/English SPED

Boyett, Shelia Front Office/Bookkeeper
Bradford, Sheri Front Office/Receptionist
Brannon, Lee Guidance/12th Grade Counselor
Carson, Linda Guidance/Secretary
Clark, Rusty School Resource Officer
Elliott, Pam Computer Labs/Technology
Garner, Tina Guidance/10th Grade Counselor
Hopkins, Dawn Guidance/11th Grade Counselor
Jernigan, Lynn SPED/Secretary
Keith, Doris Attendance
Lucas, Dianna Technology/Attendance
Pruitt, Kim Front Office/Nurse
Rowe, Patricia Front Office/Secretary
Sparkman, Holly School Resource Officer
Verner, Sandy Guidance/Registrar
Welch, Brenda Guidance/9th Grade Counselor
Address