skip to main content
Social Image 1 Social Image 2
Home Banner1 Banner2 Banner3 Banner4
Alsup, Fonda Agriculture, Agricultural Science, Greenhouse, Veterinarian Science
Bandy, Margaret Biology I, Honors/Biology II
Baxter, Felicia Geometry
Bean, Kent Wellness
Britt, Brandon Pre-Algebra A & B/SPED
Brown, Amber Business
Brown, Rachel Media Center/Content Reading
Butner, Brittney English II
Callaway, Cindy English III
Carr, James Personal Fitness/Wellness
Carter, Lauren SPED
Carter, Michael World History/Baseball Coach
Carver, Susan Work-Based Learning/Nissan Internship
Clark, Lena Chemistry I
Clure, Stephanie Reading I, II, III
Coulson, Linda Alg. II, Pre-Cal, Calculus, Honors/AP Calculus
Crabtree, Lisa Assistant Principal
Craft, Jessica English III
Cruze, Kari Physical Science
Daniel, Jimmy Criminal Justice I/II/III
Daniels, Chelle STEM I/II/III
Edwards, Tracy U.S. History/World History
Fuller-Boswell, Monica Algebra II/Pre-Calculus
Gorham, Keith Physical Science
Green, Nicole Algebra II/Bridge Math
Guerin, Carlene Biology I
Hannah, Angelia English I, II, III, IV SPED
Harnden, Debbie Intro HS, Family Studies, Teach I/II/III, Fund. Ed.
Hayes, Robert Welding I & II
Haynes, Roger Wellness
Helton, Chance Behavior Mod./P.E.
Helton, Larry Economics/Girls' Basketball
Hendrix, Kelley Business Marketing, Accounting I & II, Business Management
Hill, Taylor Spanish I, II
Hobbs, Chris Assistant Principal
Holsted, Vangie Art
Holt, Mike ISD, Softball Coach
Jernigan, Stephanie Algebra I
Kreidenweis, Pam AlgebraI, Honors/Geometry
Land, Kimberly Spanish I, II, III
Leech, Veronica Chemistry I, Chemistry I Honors, Chemistry II
Lutz, Susan Pre-Geometry A & B/SPED
Maze, Toby Construction
McCarthy, MarthaLee English II, English II Honors, & Journalism/Yearbook
McCurry, Mac P.E./Weight Lifting/Head Football Coach
Melton, Sam Computer Applications
Middlebrooks, Brie Geometry
Miller, Jeannie Exceptional Children's Services - Lead Teacher/LEA Representative
Mitchell, Suzanne Clinicals, Medical Therapy, Nursing, Rehab
Mullin, Anna English IV SPED/Behavior Mod.
Myers, Kari Sp. Ed. ( Math, TSA/LSA, TSB/LSB)
Nagle, Laura Alg.II, Honors/Stats/Pre-Calculus
Northcutt, Robby Auto Mechanics/Lt. Rep. I, II, III, & IV
Orris, Emily Theater/Chorus
Payne, Todd U.S. History
Phillips, Isaiah Physical Education, Rec. Games
Priest, Shanon Personal Finance
Rabb, Mary Advanced Computer, Computer Applications, Business Communications, Business Management
Reid, Kyle Language/LSA/TSA/TSB/LSB/BIO/English II SPED
Rhoton, Don Athletic Director
Richards, Margaret RTI - Language Intervention
Roberts, Seth Spanish I, II
Rogers, Gwendolyn 6/7/8 Intervention
Romans, Trevor P. E./Behavior Mod.
Rose, Samantha English II
Sanson, Lucianna English IV/AP Literature
Shultz , Kenny Audiovisual Productions I/II/III
Sidoli, Mark Government
Silver, Denise Physical Science/Psychology
Sisk, Steve World History
Sliger, Rita Health Science
Sprengel, Lisa ACT Prep
Stewart, Julie Chemistry I, Chemistry I Honors
Stewart, Rodger Cosmetology I/II/III
Sulouff, Christy Algebra II Honors, Algebra II CP, Geometry
Swiger, Derek Machine Shop/ Mechatronics
Taylor, James Automotive / Collision Repair
Tomes, Jamey English I, Honors
Truslow, Laura Anatomy & Physiology, EMS, Rehab,
Vaughan, Rosemary SAILS Math/Bridge Math
Vaughn, Christopher General Music/Band
Walker, Alicia Algebra I
Walker, Jaelynn Biology I
Weinberg, Allan Assistant Principal
West, Barry ACT Prep
White, Tim English IV
Winton, April English I
Wolkonowski, Urla Work-Based Learning SPED
Address